Wednesday, September 30, 2009

SUPERLY SUPERB!!!!

i really love this version... the same version with super show.. but the ballad sorry2 in super show korea longer that this.. but i love all version...

hahahah at first when i heard they sang the remix version in korea i thought it was a new song hahaha.. got tricked there... & then.... SORRY SORRY hahahha...

but totally awesome...

enjoy...



Tuesday, September 29, 2009

sungmin flexible



how flexi are you?


so jealous...T_T...


i will never succeed....


Monday, September 28, 2009

i wanna sleep but....^__^

video

cr LLYsR @ yt

when i arrived at home... as usual i will turn on my computer & surf cari.. i saw airah post this video at suju thread... & BAM!!! like being shoot !! i saw... KRYS perform what if in Super Junior Japan Premium...

OMG!!! i cried when i saw this in HQ!!!

since i watched the performance in Seoul Super Show... i've been waiting for this performance in HQ..

but i manage to watched it only in fancam... but it better than nothing...^__^

when i saw this performance in HQ... what can i say.. my wish is fulfilled... huhuhuhuh

i already saved this video in my hp hahahhaha... can watched it anywhere & anytime... weeeee...

Super junior Jjang... KRY JJang... Sungmin saranghanda <3...


saengil cukhahaeyo shindong....^__^


a card for my cute teddy bear... ^__^


Sunday, September 27, 2009

fever...

i got fever...

tomorrow will start to work.. but yesterday i got fever.. went to clinic & got some medicine..

rite after eat the medicine.. pengsan already... deep sleep... whole day..

& when i woke up feel much better...

thank god i hope tomorrow the fever will be gone...

if not i need to do the blood test...

but i think it should be ok...


Saturday, September 26, 2009

last kelas with lucy sonsaengnim T_T




annyeong lucy sonsaengnim... we will miss you...

I have lots of fun study with you..

but due to time... we can't study together again...

next week we gonna have a new teacher...

my korean still not good enough..

kinda funny when you said in korean .. i always blur hahhaha...

i always said... "mollayo... aju pallayo... mianhaeyo... jega ajik ancharaeyo"

sonsaengnim always explain to us patiently...

^_^ saranghae lucy sonsaengnim...


my family....



my big family... ^__^


Thursday, September 24, 2009

too fast

too fast.. today already Thursday.. the holiday is ending...i think it too fast.. nest week get busy again... i don't want to think about it.. totally annoyed me.. that why i don't like a long holiday.. made me lazy to go to work... huhuhuhuh...

rite now.. i just sit in front of computer.. playing game, surfing net, listening to music, ...

kinda bored actually...sleepy actually.. but i don't want to go to sleep so early.. my precious nite... huhuu..

looking at my keyboard... wanna play... but not in the mood...


Wednesday, September 23, 2009

AKILLA!!!






Cr: ticket.auction
Re-up: th3noinazmin@popcornfor2
the poster is out already...

now.. i really wanna watch that musical.. TOT

hope somebody will take a fancam & lots of pictures..

wonder waht will he outfit look like? moden or epik?


heheheh

i made one for sungmin...
& now my turn hehehhee



Scrapbook at WiddlyTinks.com
Photo Tinks by WiddlyTinks.com

Hot HOt HOT

so hot today... i can't stand it... drink lots of water... stil feel thirsty..
i wish i have aircond...


Monday, September 21, 2009

Sunday, September 20, 2009

super duper tired..

yeah... what can i say... anna have moved out.. she even balik kg with his family in law.. usually during Hari Raya.. she was the one who incharged for cooking & attending guest at my house.. but now... i have to take over all the work.. i'm not whining... just tired... rite now anna myust be relaxing with her family in law.. hahahaha lucky you sis... envy you...

& becoz yesterday i eat a lot.. i got stomach ache.. as usuall.. ahahaha...

yesterday couldn't watched Oppa Band online... so busy.. but i managed to watched it at utube hahahah... Hari raya i still manage to sit in front of my Computer& surfing the net.. hahahah even posting this entry... like i don't have anything else to do ....:P

Saturday, September 19, 2009

SELAMAT HARI RAYA AIDILFITRI

"setahun menghilang sekarang menjelang... Hari yg bahagia... Selamat Hari Raya"

nak nyanyi tak leh kat sini ekeekeke...

sekejap jer masa berlalu.. Aidilfitri menjelang lagi.. kali nih Family aku dah bertambah.. hahahaha... cuma aku jer family sendiri jer tak bertambah2 ekekeke...
anna dah kawin... man pun dah kawin & dah ada anak pun...
so family aku yg dulu 5 org dah bertambah 3 org... so dah jadik sepuluh org... hahhahaa
sekejap jer

baru jer lepas ziarah kubur arwah mak, abah, atuk...

sayu jap....

Thursday, September 17, 2009

min's gif from King of ring










others busy with Hari Raya... me busy making sungmin's gif.. hahahaha...

민 아... 너무 멌있어요... ^__^

사랑해 민민 ...

my Min being a temporary DJ


cr supersungmin@wordpress

kinda missed him DJing...

he replacing shindong who went for a vacation... one by one super junior went for a vacation... Kyuhyun went to Japan... Eunhyuk went to France.. the others not sure... i wonder where sungmin will go for his holiday... Please come to Malaysia.... ehhehehehehe

Sunday, September 13, 2009

my newest video

video

feel bored today.. & suddenly feel like making a video.. hahahha... enjoy...

Saturday, September 12, 2009

My Korean Exam Advance Level 2

DOne... on the busiest month... & because of Hari Raya is just around the corner.. i've got lots of workd to be done.. & today one of them finished.. YAHOOOO!! last minutes study due to workloads... usually during the exam we discussed a little bit ler.. hahaha.. but shockly.. to day.. between me, pooja Onnie & Mai. no discussion at all.. like a battle. hahahaha... but at least we try our best... this time whatever mark i got..i will be satisfied.. because i did it by myself..^_^

Friday, September 11, 2009

eunhyuk traveling alone in paris

on 8/9/2009 at sukira eunhyuk stated that he will go to paris for a holiday.. he will go alone... hahaha... after the announcement all the fans being alert for the news.. even sharing info about the flight schedule... teunhyuk maybe forgoten sukira can be watch worldwide through internet.. gosh.. fans in Paris been waiting for his arrival.. hahah.. but i would like to compliment for the ELFs manner.. they are behave soo nicely..eunhyuk got shocked when he saw lots of fans waiting for him at the airport.. he didn't know that SUper Junior Have fans in Paris... so innocent... hahaha.. ELFS got his authograph & also his pictures... yeah no manager to guide him so he can do whatever he wanted to do.. so crazy jealous TOT... Paris ELFs soooo lucky...Paris ELFs share the fans account & also some pictures & also some video... i only share this video coz i found it sooo cute hahahhaha





cr aminteitha @ yt

SUJU M is BACK!!!

just watched the teaser for suju M... sub group for Super Junior which .. they sing mandarin song... even watching the teaser i got excited.. they look so cool in a suit so handsome... suju M will get busy again.. i guest they will perform at the super show in Bangkok this 18/9... i want the concert tix badly.. will i able to make it.. only hoping for the Ch V contest... my sis will kill me if i make it... HARI RAYA!!!! is just around a corner.. i'm 50 - 50.. if i win.. by hook or by crook... i will go..

enjoy the teaser ^__^



Wednesday, September 9, 2009

Yesung's Musical poster


c: snowy89@sj-world.net

OMO!!! cool poster.. it's looks like movie poster rite... but it's musical poster... yesung first musical... excited? yeah... his role... bad person hahahah.. nappeun saram i yeyo... but i think it's really cool... after watching this... i really want to know how min's poster look like...

my bos bad mood

ntah naper hari nih... bos aku bad mood jer.. poning kepala.. sumer mende tak kena.. seb baik aku tak jadik sasaran... kot pompuan tuh aku paham ler.. ada hari2 bad mood kui kui kui.. seb baik dia balik awal hari nih.. kot tak riso aku kena marah.. tapi seb baik memang aku bz hari nih.. tak leh nak ckp.. tetiba rase cepat lak nak raya.. aku cam tak cukup masa. siap bawak keje kat umah lagi....

Monday, September 7, 2009

tetiba



cam bese tiap2 hari site yg wajib aku lawat ialah supersungmin.wordpress hahahhaha... sungmin's fan favourite site... tetiba nampak satu gambo nih.. suju H kat everysing... tgk2 cam penah ku lihat bilik tuh... especially lukisan kat dinding tuh... tetiba memory ku balik ker bulan 7 tahun nih../ hahahhaha.. uish!! tuh bilik yg aku dok berkaraoke kat korea hahaha kat everysing... tiap bilik design berbeza... so memang aku ingat sgt lukisan tuh... dok kami mengambik gambo sakan... ekekekek...almost fainted hahahhaa...

met SS501






this was soo crazy... on 3/9/2009 ss501 had a fansigning with Malaysian Fans.. but not only Malaysian fans came.. i heard fans from Singapore, Indonesia & as far as Japan came here just to meet them.. i didn't plan to go there..because it's during working day... the fansigning @ 6pm.. i only finished my work on 4.30pm.. so propbably io couldn't make it because of traffic jammed & etc. but Hadiif, Yana, Erenah & Kuanne went there already.. they took a leave.. but i can't because no more leave for me except for Hari Raya.. so i planned just to see them at KLIA.. but i'm not sure what made me changed my mind..after finished my woked.. i rushed to KL to teh fansigning event.. lor honestly i'm not a big fans of SS501.. but maybe because it was so difficult to see Korean artist made a fansigning or fanmeeting in Malaysia... so i just go there.. i met the girls there.. gosh so many people... during fasting month & i heard one or 2 fans fainted because of the crowd... it was so hot... actually we got the tickets for the fansigning.. the events started a little bit late.. it should started on 6pm but it started maybe 6.30pm.. but when we just reached the event room... then we heard that the fansigning was ended>> WHAT!!! it was only 7.30PM.. it stated until 8pm.. OMG i really frustrated... we like blur.. what was going on... but maybe i'm not their biggest fan i just think that.. maybe not our rezeki.. after maghrib prayer.. we rushed to the airport... & there we waited for about almost 2 hours & then they showed up.. i was standing far from the crowd.. just wanna watched them.. actually i really like kyujoong... but so difficult to get his piccies.. at last i took lots of JM piccies hahaha...

Sungmin's Akilla Rehearsal



sungmin will be acted in musical this October.. i've been looking forward to see this.. i really wanna go there.. but as usually monetary problem.. the expesense quite high. the flight ticket.. hotel.. transportation... musical tickets.. food & extra money for my personal expenses.. how i wish they release the musical in DVD.. huhuh sungmin's asked the fans to behave during the musical... if i'm going of coz... i will behave... but couldn't make it...but it's ok.. maybe there will be a fancam.. i can count on Sungmin's fan.. they always share everything..

someone even share the rehearsal hahahaa.. i really thanks them... sungmin is really a good actor... i hope to see him act more after this..please not only in musical.. because i can't watch it.. maybe drama or movie... in super junior almost most of them can act... true..

share the clip here.. even the position hahahahhahaah.. ok ler.. better than nothing







Sunday, September 6, 2009

buka puasa bersama geng havoc


semalam geng2 havoc wat mini gathering sempena bulan puasa nih.. kire nih first time aku bukak pose ngan geng2 havoc... yg join pun dlm 6 org jer termasuk aku... sue, azim, ena, asu anis & aku.. kitorg lepak kat Kelab Golf PDRM kat tasik titiwangsa.. murah jer.. dlm RM35 sorang... hari yg panas.. so aku ingat aku makan sikit jer sebab minum banyak.. tup2 banyak gak aku makan.. makanan pun sedap2 cuma ada beberapa ler yg termasin & tertawar sikit but the rest sedap jer.. lepas bukak pose kami stay jap kat situ & borak2 sebelum balik... aku ena, asue lepak kat umah sue.. masing2 balik kemengahan... lelax jap kat umah lepas tuh kitorg pi carik makanan nak sahur lak.. tapi aku dah full giler.. memang tak larat nak makan.. mula2 lepak kat gerai makan.. peh tuh pi kat mcd drive thru... balik umah tuh kepenatan.. upload gambo aper yg patut peh tuh ujan turun lak tetiba.. aku nih pantang ujan2 nih.. mula ler mata aku tak terbukak.. tau2 aku dha nyenyak jer tido ekekekke...


Saturday, September 5, 2009

my first post

annyeong haseyo..

at last my blog completed.. thanks to ena coz helping me to decorate this blog.. simple but i love it..i've so many blog.. not sure whether i can manage it properly or not.. the place where i want to spazzing.. to express the true me... hahahah...